Statistics

SKAters

Top Scorers 17-18

RankPlayerTeamGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
1Bailey, HarryNeon18328403
2Skelly, ShawnYellow17247310
3Truhn, MarkRed18237300
4Krug, AdamSilver181215270
5Astalos, GaryGreen161313260
6Bozyk, KeithRed181014240
7Truhn, JohnTeal17177240
8Thompson, ScottSilver18167230
9Bell, NickBlack181211233
10DiMarco, JoeTeal19138210
11Amburgey, ShaneOrange18138216
12Gotham, GregGreen18911200
13Davis, MikeGreen181010200
14Grzeskowiak, TJPurple18164200
15Bell, TonyBlack18153180
16Martineau, JoshGreen18611170
17Vescelius, DennyOrange19115163
18Reetz, PatTeal1896150
19Ellis, KeithRoyal18132150
20Fish, TimGreen18510153
21Gavin, MaxRoyal1977141
22Spicer, RickRed1785139
23Schoenberger, DaveRoyal18121133
24Sissen, MattPurple19103133
25Deschamps, BillGreen1984123
26Berns, DuaneOrange1884123
27Schaefer, JedRoyal1866120
28Gardner, BobNeon1484120
29Millies, BobPurple1875123
30Maggard, BradYellow1838110
31Hall, TylerRed1565110
32Cooper, JasonRed1765110
33Hibbard, LindsayTeal1865114
34Irelan, CaseyNeon1165110
35DeRoche, BrentOrange20110110
36Hall, MikeRoyal1873100
37Anderson, JustinRoyal1982103
38Nichelson, BrockBlack1882100
39Hill, DustinRed18100100
40Green, KevinGreen1846100
41Stewart, StephanBlack1773103
42Jackson, DannyTeal1973100
43Borck, CoreyYellow187290
44Ables, NateYellow183690
45Costello, JohnPurple184590
46Lewis, KenBlack173693
47Paternoster, MikeSilver184590
48White, BrettNeon188190
49Jenkins, MarkRoyal185380
50Michalowski, JonSilver185380
51Bastien, RyanTeal186286
52Muck, RandyRed183580
53Wollett, PatrickPurple181670
54Thomas, DustyYellow204373
55Wolf, PeteRed185270
56Farrell, TonyGreen174370
57Gregory, AdamYellow186170
58Wieland, MattSilver185270
59Bernyk, BobNeon174370
60Micallef, JimRoyal181670
61Reiter, ToddOrange184370
62Schultz, CalebOrange195273
63Bonkowski, GregGreen181563
64Harris, BenGreen202460
65Perry, DaveSilver184263
66Fernelius, MarkSilver182463
67DeShano, SteveYellow183360
68Permoda, RickOrange181560
69Benbow, ColbyBlack181450
70Brown, JeremyNeon171450
71Randall, ClaudeTeal182350
72Drewry, BryanPurple194153
73Emmons, CarlRoyal182350
74Bastien, BobNeon182350
75Logan, MattOrange183250
76Borck, SteveBlack171340
77Wolf, GeorgePurple193140
78Witte, StewartSilver181340
79Myers, DanYellow172240
80Claibourne, AndyYellow184046
81Fournier, LeeBlack183140
82Kormos, MattTeal180440
83Perez, MikeRoyal182240
84Thompson, DaveSilver181230
85Gillen, GarretYellow182133
86Novesky, AndyRed201233
87Nighbert, RussellBlack180333
88Forrest, TomOrange181236
89Haglund, RickNeon160330
90Weaver, BrianNeon92130
91Brighton, DustinBlack171120
92Wilds, BryerRed182020
93Osworth, KevinNeon111120
94Vanderlooven, JeffPurple190220
95Morr, AndySilver180110
96Suydam, DennisOrange181010
97Haber, RonPurple180110
98VanAlstine, LarryPurple180000
99Hawken, JonTeal180000
100Paine, JohnTeal180003

goalies

Top Goalies 17-18

RankPlayerTeamGPAssistsPointsPIMGAGAA
1Beall, MikeGreen18000482.67
2Martins, DarrylOrange18110553.06
3Buenaflor, LouRoyal18000563.11
4Rouleau, JimmyTeal18000573.17
5Voelker, AndrewRed18000583.22
6Spreeman, LarryYellow18000593.28
7Spence, RandyBlack18000593.28
8Short, DaveSilver18110653.61
9Vanderlooven, BradNeon18000804.44
10Patton, MattPurple18000814.50