Statistics

SKAters

Top Scorers 17-18

RankPlayerTeamGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
1Bailey, HarryNeon13245293
2Krug, AdamSilver131112230
3Skelly, ShawnYellow11193220
4Thompson, ScottSilver13136190
5Truhn, JohnTeal12136190
6Bozyk, KeithRed13910190
7Astalos, GaryGreen11118190
8Truhn, MarkRed13135180
9DiMarco, JoeTeal1498170
10Bell, NickBlack1297160
11Davis, MikeGreen1378150
12Bell, TonyBlack12122140
13Gotham, GregGreen1377140
14Amburgey, ShaneOrange1386140
15Schoenberger, DaveRoyal13111123
16Martineau, JoshGreen1339120
17Reetz, PatTeal1366120
18Ellis, KeithRoyal13111120
19Fish, TimGreen1339123
20Berns, DuaneOrange1384120
21Millies, BobPurple1375123
22Spicer, RickRed1265116
23Vescelius, DennyOrange1474113
24Sissen, MattPurple1492110
25Gavin, MaxRoyal1456110
26Cooper, JasonRed1264100
27Green, KevinGreen1346100
28Grzeskowiak, TJPurple1373100
29Gardner, BobNeon96390
30Ables, NateYellow123580
31Paternoster, MikeSilver134480
32Hill, DustinRed138080
33Hibbard, LindsayTeal134484
34Jackson, DannyTeal146280
35Irelan, CaseyNeon63580
36Wollett, PatrickPurple131670
37Lewis, KenBlack113470
38Anderson, JustinRoyal146173
39Wieland, MattSilver135270
40DeRoche, BrentOrange157070
41Micallef, JimRoyal131670
42Schaefer, JedRoyal134370
43Maggard, BradYellow121560
44Borck, CoreyYellow125160
45Wolf, PeteRed134260
46Hall, TylerRed104260
47Hall, MikeRoyal135160
48Nichelson, BrockBlack124260
49Deschamps, BillGreen142460
50Brown, JeremyNeon121450
51Michalowski, JonSilver133250
52Costello, JohnPurple132350
53Bastien, RyanTeal135053
54Farrell, TonyGreen122350
55Fernelius, MarkSilver132353
56Muck, RandyRed132350
57Bernyk, BobNeon134150
58Emmons, CarlRoyal132350
59White, BrettNeon134150
60Reiter, ToddOrange133250
61Schultz, CalebOrange144150
62Bonkowski, GregGreen131340
63Jenkins, MarkRoyal132240
64Wolf, GeorgePurple143140
65Benbow, ColbyBlack121340
66Gregory, AdamYellow124040
67Stewart, StephanBlack114043
68Permoda, RickOrange130440
69Borck, SteveBlack110330
70Witte, StewartSilver130330
71Harris, BenGreen151230
72Drewry, BryanPurple143030
73Thompson, DaveSilver131230
74Novesky, AndyRed151230
75Perez, MikeRoyal132130
76Logan, MattOrange132130
77Thomas, DustyYellow142020
78Brighton, DustinBlack111120
79Gillen, GarretYellow122020
80Perry, DaveSilver131120
81Fournier, LeeBlack121120
82Kormos, MattTeal130220
83DeShano, SteveYellow121120
84Wilds, BryerRed132020
85Bastien, BobNeon131120
86Morr, AndySilver130110
87Randall, ClaudeTeal130110
88Myers, DanYellow111010
89Claibourne, AndyYellow121013
90Nighbert, RussellBlack120113
91Forrest, TomOrange131013
92Osworth, KevinNeon71010
93Vanderlooven, JeffPurple140110
94Suydam, DennisOrange131010
95Haglund, RickNeon110110
96Haber, RonPurple130110
97Weaver, BrianNeon60110
98VanAlstine, LarryPurple130000
99Hawken, JonTeal130000
100Paine, JohnTeal130000

goalies

Top Goalies 17-18

RankPlayerTeamGPAssistsPointsPIMGAGAA
1Voelker, AndrewRed13000372.85
2Beall, MikeGreen13000372.85
3Martins, DarrylOrange13110372.85
4Buenaflor, LouRoyal13000393.00
5Spence, RandyBlack12000383.17
6Rouleau, JimmyTeal13000423.23
7Spreeman, LarryYellow12000393.25
8Short, DaveSilver13110524.00
9Vanderlooven, BradNeon13000594.54
10Patton, MattPurple13000604.62