16-17 Stats

Scoring Leaders

Top Scorers 16-17

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPointsPIM
1DiMarco, JoeBlack233115464
2Skelly, ShawnYellow222123440
3Krug, AdamSilver231226380
4Bell, NickTeal21289374
5Truhn, MarkSilver231617332
6Haynes, BrianNeon17238318
7Astalos, GaryGreen14919280
8DeRoche, BrentYellow23205254
9Borck, CoreySilver22149230
10Thomas, DustyYellow231310232
11Bozyk, KeithRoyal21139220
12Thompson, ScottBlack23156212
13Stewart, StephanGreen23147212
14Ellis, KeithGreen231110212
15Reetz, PatTeal21109194
16Truhn, JohnBlack8108182
17Gotham, GregGreen23153184
18Sissen, MattPurple21117180
19Jackson, DannyRed21107172
20Paternoster, MikePurple21106160
21Schultz, CalebSilver22115162
22Anderson, JustinRoyal2178152
23Martineau, JoshGreen2378152
24Ables, Nate15-16 Teal2486144
25Drewry, BryanTeal2195142
26Perry, DaveSilver2368142
27Schaefer, JedBlack2368142
28Lee, Chad15-16 Green1675122
29Vescelius, DennyOrange2175122
30Morr, AndyBlack2357120
31Bonkowski, GregBlack23381112
32Wolf, GeorgeGreen2347112
33Bastien, RyanRed2156112
34Umlauf, MarkBlack1756114
35Claibourne, AndySilver2383110
36Wilds, BryerRed2147110
37Deschamps, BillPurple2147112
38Berns, DuaneRed2165112
39Emmons, CarlPurple2174112
40Michalowski, JonSilver2373102
41Lewis, KenOrange21100104
42Muck, AnthonySilver2328102
43Hall, MikeRed2164100
44Hibbard, LindsayTeal2146102
45Amburgey, ShaneRoyal2182108
46Grzeskowiak, TJNeon1273100
47Harris, BenGreen231896
48Brzerinski, BradYellow97294
49Schoenberger, DaveTeal2163912
50Bernyk, BobPurple213696
51Wieland, AndyTeal215382
52DeShano, SteveSilver224486
53Zacharias, PatGreen234372
54Spicer, RickRoyal213474
55Farrell, TonyRed212574
56Egan, TimGreen233470
57Gillen, GarretNeon204370
58Fournier, LeeNeon122570
59Nighbert, RussellSilver232572
60Muck, RandyTeal217072
61Millies, BobNeon207070
62Voelker, AndrewRoyal216060
63Costello, JohnNeon213366
64Perez, MikeBlack233360
65Bastien, BobGreen231566
66Micallef, JimNeon211562
67Vanderlooven, JeffNeon211560
68Permoda, RickRoyal213362
69Reiter, ToddPurple213362
70Logan, MattYellow232462
71Hawken, JonTeal212350
72Hill, DustinOrange214150
73Fernelius, MarkRed212350
74Spooner, ScottTeal202352
75Maggard, BradOrange211340
76Snyder, Jeff15-16 Orange94042
77Witte, StewartRoyal214042
78Randall, ClaudeRoyal210442
79Cooper, JasonYellow230440
80Wieland, MattBlack231340
81Forrest, TomRed212244
82Jenkins, MarkYellow211230
83VanAlstine, LarryOrange212130
84Brighton, DustinRed211234
85Thompson, DavePurple212132
86Paine, JohnRoyal210330
87Wieland, LynnTeal200330
88Borck, SteveRoyal211120
89Benbow, ColbyBlack231120
90Gregory, AdamPurple210224
91Green, KevinPurple210220
92Osworth, KevinOrange211122
93White, BrettNeon200220
94Suydam, DennisNeon210222
95Haber, RonBlack221120
96Weaver, BrianOrange202024
97Byrnes, SteveYellow230222
98Merideth, MikeOrange210224
99Brown, JeremyPurple211010
100Wolf, PeteOrange211010
101Nichelson, BrockYellow230110
102Novesky, AndyRed210114
103Short, DavePurple210000
104Patton, MattRoyal210000
105Buenaflor, LouRed260000
106Vanderlooven, BradOrange210000
107Rouleau, JimmyNeon190000
108Spence, RandySilver230000
109Spreeman, LarryTeal210000
110Beall, MikeGreen230000
111Wollett, Patrick15-16 Green80000
112Hall, TylerRed00000
113Scannell, ChrisYellow80000
114Kormos, MattOrange210000
115Snyder, MikeBlack200000

Goalie Leaders

Top Goalies 16-17

RankPlayerTeamGPPointsPIMGAGAA
1Voelker, AndrewASHL Red2160643.05
2Beall, MikeGreen23001054.57
3Spence, RandySilver23001104.78
4Snyder, MikeBlack20001045.20
5Spreeman, LarryTeal21001125.33
6Byrnes, SteveYellow23221235.35
7Patton, MattRoyal21001235.86
8Vanderlooven, BradOrange21001245.90
9Rouleau, JimmyNeon19001246.53
10Buenaflor, LouRed26001716.58
11Short, DavePurple21001527.24

Penalty Leaders

Top Penalties 16-17

RankPlayerTeamGPPIM
1Bonkowski, GregBlack2312
2Schoenberger, DaveTeal2112
3Haynes, BrianNeon178
4Amburgey, ShaneRoyal218
5Harris, BenGreen236
6Costello, JohnNeon216
7DeShano, SteveSilver226
8Bernyk, BobPurple216
9Bastien, BobGreen236
10Brzerinski, BradYellow94
11Ables, Nate15-16 Teal244
12Spicer, RickRoyal214
13Brighton, DustinRed214
14Lewis, KenOrange214
15Farrell, TonyRed214
16DiMarco, JoeBlack234
17Gregory, AdamPurple214
18Gotham, GregGreen234
19Bell, NickTeal214
20Umlauf, MarkBlack174
21Novesky, AndyRed214
22Forrest, TomRed214
23Reetz, PatTeal214
24DeRoche, BrentYellow234
25Weaver, BrianOrange204
26Merideth, MikeOrange214
27Snyder, Jeff15-16 Orange92
28Wolf, GeorgeGreen232
29Lee, Chad15-16 Green162
30Wieland, AndyTeal212
31Witte, StewartRoyal212
32Thomas, DustyYellow232
33Zacharias, PatGreen232
34Thompson, ScottBlack232
35Bastien, RyanRed212
36Michalowski, JonSilver232
37Truhn, JohnBlack82
38Vescelius, DennyOrange212
39Muck, AnthonySilver232
40Randall, ClaudeRoyal212
41Truhn, MarkSilver232
42Anderson, JustinRoyal212
43Drewry, BryanTeal212
44Thompson, DavePurple212
45Hibbard, LindsayTeal212
46Perry, DaveSilver232
47Stewart, StephanGreen232
48Jackson, DannyRed212
49Nighbert, RussellSilver232
50Martineau, JoshGreen232
51Muck, RandyTeal212
52Deschamps, Bill16-17 Stats212
53Ellis, KeithGreen232
54Emmons, CarlPurple212
55Berns, DuaneRed212
56Osworth, KevinOrange212
57Micallef, JimNeon212
58Suydam, DennisNeon212
59Schaefer, JedBlack232
60Permoda, RickRoyal212
61Reiter, ToddPurple212
62Logan, MattYellow232
63Schultz, CalebSilver222
64Spooner, ScottTeal202
65Byrnes, SteveYellow232
66Short, DavePurple210
67Rouleau, JimmyNeon190
68Spreeman, LarryTeal210
69Patton, MattRoyal210
70Voelker, AndrewRoyal210
71Beall, MikeGreen230
72Spence, RandySilver230
73Buenaflor, Lou16-17 Stats260
74Vanderlooven, BradOrange210
75Jenkins, MarkYellow210
76Borck, SteveRoyal210
77Maggard, BradOrange210
78Wollett, Patrick15-16 Green80
79Benbow, ColbyBlack230
80Borck, CoreySilver220
81VanAlstine, LarryOrange210
82Brown, JeremyPurple210
83Wolf, PeteOrange210
84Bozyk, KeithRoyal210
85Skelly, ShawnYellow220
86Paternoster, MikePurple210
87Hall, MikeRed210
88Hall, TylerRed00
89Cooper, JasonYellow230
90Astalos, GaryGreen140
91Morr, AndyBlack230
92Krug, AdamSilver230
93Hawken, JonTeal210
94Nichelson, BrockYellow230
95Claibourne, AndySilver230
96Egan, TimGreen230
97Hill, DustinOrange210
98Paine, JohnRoyal210
99Gillen, GarretNeon200
100Green, KevinPurple210
101Scannell, ChrisYellow80
102Fournier, LeeNeon120
103Wieland, MattBlack230
104Wieland, LynnTeal200
105Fernelius, MarkRed210
106Kormos, MattOrange210
107Wilds, BryerRed210
108Perez, MikeBlack230
109Sissen, MattPurple210
110Vanderlooven, JeffNeon210
111White, BrettNeon200
112Haber, RonBlack220
113Grzeskowiak, TJNeon120
114Millies, BobNeon200
115Snyder, MikeBlack200